Swedish Hockey League Saturday, 24 October 2026
Brynäs IF vs Rögle BK – Swedish Hockey League, 24 Oct 2026
Brynäs IF
17:00
Sat 24 Oct · 17:00
Rögle BK
ZeměSweden
Výkop24 Oct · 17:00 BST
SoutěžSwedish Hockey League
Forma a poslední výsledky
Brynäs IF
- L17 ŘíjBrynäs IF 2–3 Växjö LakersSwedish Hockey League
- W15 ŘíjBrynäs IF 3–2 Djurgårdens IFSwedish Hockey League
- L10 ŘíjHV71 3–2 Brynäs IFSwedish Hockey League
- W8 ŘíjBrynäs IF 4–1 IF BjörklövenSwedish Hockey League
- L3 ŘíjMalmö Redhawks 1–0 Brynäs IFSwedish Hockey League
- L1 ŘíjFrölunda HC 2–1 Brynäs IFSwedish Hockey League
Rögle BK
- L17 ŘíjRögle BK 1–2 Örebro HKSwedish Hockey League
- W15 ŘíjIF Björklöven 1–2 Rögle BKSwedish Hockey League
- L10 ŘíjSkellefteå AIK 3–2 Rögle BKSwedish Hockey League
- W8 ŘíjRögle BK 4–3 HV71Swedish Hockey League
- W6 ŘíjRögle BK 3–2 DavosChampions Hockey League
- L3 ŘíjVäxjö Lakers 3–2 Rögle BKSwedish Hockey League